Reactivate home

Reactivate Clubs

Leisure Centres

Return to Sport

How to add a session

Contact Us

Activities / Public Events

Keywords
Category
 
Area
Sport/Activity
 
Free Taster Session
 
 
popupinfolayer
Next Week Next Month
Previous Month Previous Week
17. Week number 2014
 
Time Mo, 21.04. Tu, 22.04. We, 23.04. Th, 24.04. Fr, 25.04. Sa, 26.04. Su, 27.04.
All-day allplay, All-day Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, The Curzon Centre, Beaconsfield, All-day Disability Tennis, All-day Disability Tennis, All-day Girls FREE Football Taster Sessions, Alfred Rose Park, All-day Tea Dance, All-day Disability Tennis, All-day Disability Tennis, All-day Disability Tennis, All-day Disability Tennis, All-day Disability Tennis, All-day
0:00
1:00
2:00 Over 50s Ballroom and Latin American, 02:00 o'clock - 03:30 o'clock
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00 Spinning®, 06:30 o'clock - 07:15 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Highcrest Acadamy, High Wycombe, 06:45 o'clock - 19:45 o'clock
7:00
8:00
9:00 Jazzercise, Winslow Scout Hut, Winslow, 09:30 o'clock - 10:30 o'clock Jazzercise, Wilstone Village Hall, Wilstone, 09:30 o'clock - 10:30 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, The Polish Club, Amersham, 09:45 o'clock - 10:45 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobic, Loudwater Royal British Legion, Loudwater, 09:45 o'clock - 10:45 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Prestwood Village Hall, Prestwood, High Wycombe, 09:45 o'clock - 10:45 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, The Polish Club, Amersham, 09:45 o'clock - 10:45 o'clock Jazzercise, Red Cross Hall, Tring, 09:30 o'clock - 10:30 o'clock David Lloyd Redway Runners Running Club, David Lloyd, 0DL, 09:30 o'clock - 10:30 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, St. Joseph's Church, Chalfont St Peter, 09:45 o'clock - 10:45 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, St. Joseph's Church , Chalfont St. Peter, 09:45 o'clock - 10:45 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, The Polish Club, Amersham, 09:45 o'clock - 10:45 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Loudwater Royal British Legion, Loudwater, 09:45 o'clock - 10:45 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Prestwood Village Hall, Prestwood, 09:45 o'clock - 10:45 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, The Polish Club, Amersham, 09:45 o'clock - 10:45 o'clock Jazzercise, Wilstone Village Hall, Wilstone, 09:45 o'clock - 10:45 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, The Curzon Centre, Beaconsfield, 09:45 o'clock - 10:45 o'clock Parkrun, 09:00 o'clock - 10:00 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Hughenden Valley Primary School, Hughenden Valley, 09:00 o'clock - 10:00 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Woodside Junior School, Amersham, 09:00 o'clock - 10:00 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Woodside Junior School, Amersham, 09:00 o'clock - 10:00 o'clock Jazzercise, Jubilee Hall, Aylesbury, 09:30 o'clock - 10:30 o'clock Jazzercise, Halton CC School, Halton, 09:30 o'clock - 10:30 o'clock Jazzercise, Mursley Village Hall, Mursley, 09:30 o'clock - 10:30 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Cressex Community Centre, Cressex, High Wycombe, 09:30 o'clock - 10:30 o'clock
10:00 Shenley Health Walk, MK, Shenley Church End, Milton Keynes, 10:00 o'clock - 11:00 o'clock Giffard Park/ Great Linford Health Walk, Giffard Park/ Great Linford, Milton Keynes, 10:30 o'clock - 23:30 o'clock Shenley Health Walk, Shenley Church End, Milton Keynes, 10:00 o'clock - 11:00 o'clock Stony Stratford Health Walk, Mill Lane opposite Prospect Road, 10:00 o'clock - 11:00 o'clock FitSteps Dance Fitness Classes, 10:00 o'clock - 10:45 o'clock Willen Health Walk, Peace Pagoda, North Willen Park , Milton Keynes, 10:00 o'clock - 11:00 o'clock Giffard Park/ Great Linford Health Walk, 10:30 o'clock - 11:30 o'clock Friday Morning Health Walk, n/a, Milton Keynes, 10:00 o'clock - 11:00 o'clock Nordic walking, Water Hall Park, Bletchley, 10:00 o'clock - 11:00 o'clock No Strings Beginner Badminton, Woughton Leisure Centre, Milton Keynes, 10:30 o'clock - 11:30 o'clock
11:00 Nordic walking, Various Milton Keynes, 11:00 o'clock - 12:00 o'clock Run Fit, Run Slim Training Camps, St. Mary's COE School, Wavendon, Milton Keynes, 11:00 o'clock - 12:00 o'clock Run Fit, Run Slim Training Camp, The Peace Pagoda Monument, Willen Lake, Milton Keynes, 11:00 o'clock - 12:00 o'clock Run Fit, Run Slim Training Camps, The Peace Pagoda Monument, Willen Lake, Milton Keynes, 11:00 o'clock - 12:00 o'clock Wagtail Heath Walks, n/a, Milton Keynes, 11:00 o'clock - 12:00 o'clock
12:00 Council Civic Lunchtime Walk, Civic Offices Milton Keynes Council, Milton Keynes, 12:00 o'clock - 13:00 o'clock Bowback House Lunchtime Health Walks, Bowback House Central Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, 12:00 o'clock - 13:00 o'clock Council Saxon Lunchtime Health Walk, Saxon Court Council Building, Milton Keynes, 12:00 o'clock - 13:00 o'clock Drayton Road Health Walk, Whaddon Medical Centre, Milton Keynes, 12:00 o'clock - 13:00 o'clock TMA Tiger Martial Arts, Prebendal Farm Community Centre, Aylesbury, 12:30 o'clock - 17:00 o'clock No Strings Beginner Badminton, National Badminton Centre, Loughton, Milton Keynes, 12:30 o'clock - 14:30 o'clock
13:00 50+ Social Badminton Group, 13:00 o'clock - 15:00 o'clock Haversham Sailing Club, 13:30 o'clock - 19:00 o'clock
14:00 Over 50s Ballroom and Latin American, Burnham Park Hall, 7HR, 14:00 o'clock - 15:30 o'clock Over 50s Ballroom and Latin American, Eton Wick Village Hall , 6LT , 14:00 o'clock - 15:30 o'clock Pilates for beginners, Coronation Hall Water Eaton, 14:30 o'clock - 15:30 o'clock Over 50s Ballroom and Latin American, 14:00 o'clock - 15:45 o'clock
15:00 Newport Pagnell Health Walk, Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell, Milton Keynes, 15:30 o'clock - 16:30 o'clock
16:00 TMA Tiger Martial Arts, 16:45 o'clock - 18:45 o'clock TMA Tiger Martial Arts, MillBrook Combined School South Hall, High Wycombe, 16:45 o'clock - 18:45 o'clock Buckingham Taekwondo Club, Buckingham Primary School, 16:30 o'clock - 18:00 o'clock Tiger Martial Arts, 16:30 o'clock - 20:00 o'clock Tiger Martial Arts, 16:30 o'clock - 20:00 o'clock TMA Tiger Martial Arts, MillBrook Combined School South Hall, High Wycombe, 16:45 o'clock - 18:45 o'clock Wolverton Health Walk, St George's Church, Wolverton, Milton Keynes, 16:30 o'clock - 17:30 o'clock
17:00 TMA Classes, War Memorial Hall, Downley/High Wycombe, 17:00 o'clock - 20:00 o'clock Boxing Club in MK, Cottelsoe Gym, Milton Keynes, 17:30 o'clock - 21:00 o'clock Milton Keynes Taekwondo Club, 17:30 o'clock - 18:30 o'clock
18:00 Pro Mai Self Defence Classes Aylesbury, 18:00 o'clock Jazzercise, Goldfield Infants School, Tring, 18:30 o'clock - 19:30 o'clock No Strings Beginner Badminton, Woughton Leisure Centre, Milton Keynes, 18:30 o'clock - 19:30 o'clock Contemporary Dance, The Hub Theatre, Open University, Milton Keynes, 18:00 o'clock - 19:30 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Hazlemere Community Centre, Hazlemere, High Wycombe, 18:45 o'clock - 19:45 o'clock Boxing Club in MK, Cottesloe Gym (part of MK College), Milton Keynes, 18:45 o'clock - 21:00 o'clock Milton Keynes Taekwondo Club, Shenley Brook End School, 18:15 o'clock - 21:30 o'clock No Strings Beginner Badminton, Stantonbury Leisure Centre, Milton Keynes, 18:30 o'clock - 19:30 o'clock Milton Keynes Taekwondo Club, Medbourne Sports Pavilion, 18:30 o'clock - 21:30 o'clock Aylesbury Taekwondo Club, Aylesbury Vale Academy, 18:00 o'clock - 20:00 o'clock No Strings Beginner Badminton, Woughton Leisure Centre, 18:30 o'clock - 19:30 o'clock Stantonbury Judo Club, Old Bath House & Community Centre, Wolverton, 18:00 o'clock - 20:00 o'clock Spinning®, 18:00 o'clock - 19:00 o'clock
19:00 Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Highcrest Academy, High Wycombe, 19:15 o'clock - 20:15 o'clock Jazzercise, Grange School, Aylesbury, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Jazzercise, Winslow CofE School, Winslow, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Spinfield Primary School, Marlow, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Claytons Primary School, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Holtspur Primary School, Holtspur Primary School, Holtspur, Beaconsfield, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Claytons Primary School, Bourne End, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Holtspur Junior School, Holtspur, Beaconsfield, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Jazzercise, Halton CC School, Halton, 19:45 o'clock - 20:45 o'clock Jazzercise, Goldfield Infants School, Tring, 19:45 o'clock - 20:45 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, The Polish club, Amersham, 19:45 o'clock - 20:45 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, The Polish Club, Amersham, 19:45 o'clock - 20:45 o'clock British Military Fitness - Campbell Park, Campbell Park, Milton Keynes, 19:00 o'clock - 20:00 o'clock Pro Mai Self Defence Great Missenden, Great Missednden C of E School, Great Missenden, 19:00 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Running in MK, Station Road Car Park, Newport Pagnell, 19:00 o'clock - 20:00 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Hughenden Valley Primary School, Hughenden Valley, High Wycombe,, 19:15 o'clock - 20:15 o'clock Jazzercise, Aylesbury Vale Academy, Aylesbury, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Jazzercise, Goldfield Infants School, Tring, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Spinfield Primary School, Marlow, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Touch Rugby League, Lucozade Power League Milton Keynes , 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Holmer Green Junior School, Holmer Green, High Wycombe., 19:00 o'clock - 20:00 o'clock Milton Keynes Rugby League, Emerson Valley Sports Pavilion , 19:00 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Transformations Fitness Boot Camp, 19:15 o'clock - 20:15 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Highcrest Academy, High Wycombe, 19:15 o'clock - 20:15 o'clock Jazzercise, Grange School, Aylesbury, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Jazzercise, Pitstone Memorial Hall, Pitstone, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Claytons Primary School, Bourne End, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Ladies Only Yoga, Southcourt Community Centre, Aylesbury, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Pro Mai Self Defence Aylesbury, The Barcelona Suite, The Olympic Lodge., Stoke Mandeville, 19:45 o'clock - 20:45 o'clock Jazzercise, Wendover Memorial Hall, Wendover, 19:45 o'clock - 20:45 o'clock Improver Level 2 Ballroom and Latin American, 19:45 o'clock - 20:45 o'clock British Military Fitness - Campbell Park, Campbell Park, Milton Keynes, 19:00 o'clock - 20:00 o'clock Pro Mai Self Defence Beaconsfield, St Michaels Church Hall Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield, 19:00 o'clock - 20:15 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Cressex Community Centre, Cressex, 19:00 o'clock - 20:00 o'clock Jazzercise, Aylesbury Vale Academy, Aylesbury, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Jazzercise, Winslow CofE School, Aylesbury, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Jazzercise, Tring School Gym, Tring, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Spinfield Primary School, Marlow, 19:30 o'clock - 20:30 o'clock Fencing - Stantonbury, Stantonbury Leisure Centre, Milton Keynes, 19:30 o'clock - 21:00 o'clock Jazzercise, 19:45 o'clock - 20:45 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Woodside Junior School, Amersham, 19:45 o'clock - 20:45 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Woodside Junior School, Amersham, 19:45 o'clock - 20:45 o'clock JAZZERCISE FITNESS DANCE AEROBICS, THE BEACON CENTRE, HOLTSPUR, BEACONSFIELD, 19:45 o'clock - 20:45 o'clock Beginner Ballroom and Latin American, 19:00 o'clock - 20:00 o'clock
20:00 Jazzercise, Ivinghoe Town Hall, Ivinghoe, 20:00 o'clock - 21:00 o'clock Beginner Ballroom and Latin American, Burnham Park Hall , 7HR, 20:00 o'clock - 21:00 o'clock FitSteps Dance Fitness Classes, 20:30 o'clock - 21:15 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Woodside Junior School, Amersham, 20:00 o'clock - 21:00 o'clock Jazzercise Fitness Dance Aerobics, Woodside Junior School, Amersham, 20:00 o'clock - 21:00 o'clock 61 Judo Club, 61 Judo Club, Amersham, 20:45 o'clock - 22:00 o'clock Ballroom and Latin American Technique, George VI Day Centre , 5AR, 20:45 o'clock - 21:45 o'clock Beginner Ballroom and Latin American, The Baldwin Institute Hall, 6BY, 20:00 o'clock - 21:00 o'clock Improver Ballroom and Latin American, Eton Wick Village Hall , 6LT , 20:00 o'clock - 21:00 o'clock
21:00 Improver Ballroom and Latin American, Burnham Park Hall , 7HR, 21:00 o'clock - 22:00 o'clock Intermediate Ballroom and Latin American, George VI Day Centre , 5AR, 21:45 o'clock - 22:45 o'clock Improver Ballroom and Latin American, The Baldwin Institute Hall, 6BY, 21:00 o'clock - 22:00 o'clock
22:00
23:00
Next Week Next Month
Previous Month Previous Week
 
 

 
 
Copyright © 2014 Reactivate by The BucksSport Portal | Sport in Buckinghamshire.

The BucksSport Portal | Sport in Buckinghamshire > Calendar > Activities